Elenco Iscritti 10° Prova "Pista Manziana"
n..nome.cognome.........nickname..........modello.....tess.UiSP......pranzo
Categoria Scaler 1.9
01.Francesco Mazzi....Ernanosullasecca...Rubicon.........ok...........pranzo si
02.Verginelli Valdo......Pluto11...............Rubicon.........ok...........pranzo no
03.Politi Flavio...........Bigflawar.............Broncho..........ok..........pranzo si
04.De Falco Raffaele...Raffaele63...........Rubicon..........ok...........Pranzo si
05.Gentili Simone.......Simo....................
?..........ok..........pranzo ?
06.Ballanti Ezio..........Eurobike...............Honcho..........ok..........pranzo si
07.Ballanti Valerio......Eurobike Junior......Honcho.........ok...........pranzo si
08.Filiaggi Alessandro.xxxxxxxxxxxxx......Honcho..........ok...........pranzo si
09.Guardascione Stefano...Cesaretto09...JKSV1............ok............pranzo ?
10.Cristiani Maurizio...... mizio ...............jk 1.9.............ok......... pranzo si
11.Fera Gianluca........giangiu75.............Honcho...........ok..........pranzo no
12.Marco...Tricca.........Dark..................Honcho...........ok...........pranzo si
13.Gioele Civilotti........GIOLS................Rubicon..........ok...........pranzo no
14.Claudio Colonnelli ....Panzi...............Honcho............ok...........pranzo no
15 Calamanti Roberto....xxxxxx..............Honcho...........ok...........pranzo no
16.Carlo Bertolino.........Bartolo..............Dingo.............ok............pranzo. No
17.Mario. Fabiani..........Marione65..........Dingo.............ok...........pranzo si
18.Paolo Cappellini........BigJim........prototipo Pajero......Ok..........pranzo no
19.Luca Cappellini....BigJimJunior............Honcho...........Ok...........pranzo no
20.Quintino Palombi.....xxxxxxx.............Scx10..............ok...........pranzo no
21.Simone Mariucci....xxxx...................honcio.............ok..........pranzo no
22.Davide Ricci............Feverish........Tacoma.............ok.............pranzo sì
23.
Categoria Scaler 2.2
01.Francesco Mazzi....Ernanosullasecca...Wraith............ok............pranzo si
02.MaurizioCristiani..........Mizio..............Wraith...........ok............pranzo si
03.Duccio..Sivilli.........Duccio58........HPI king Rubicon...ok............pranzo si
04.Stefano Prosperi......Prost...................Wraith...........ok...........pranzo si
05.Cupelloni Ernesto.....xxxxxxxxx...........Wraith 2.0......ok..........pranzo ??
06.Daniele Berarducci.....xxxxxxxxx..........Wraith 2.0.....ok..........pranzo ??
07.Alessio Pucinischi......xxxxx...................summit........ok...........pranzo no
08.Davide Ricci.............Feverish............Wraith...........ok...........Pranzo sì
09.Cupelloni Emanuele...xxxxxxxxxx.........Axial 2.2.........ok............pranzo ??
Categoria Crawler 2.2
01.Duccio..Sivilli........Duccio58........venom creeper .....ok......pranzo si
02.Stefano Prosperi.....Prost................xr10................ok.......pranzo si
03.Raffaele Palombi.....xxxxx...............xr10................ok.......pranzo no
04.Quintino Palombi.....xxxxx...............xr10................ok......pranzo no
05.
?
Per info 335 367190 Enzo
www.martenzclub.it