ELENCO..ISCRITTI....gara Buggy... 8 Dicembre :
Nome Cognome ------- Nickname ------- Modello ------ N° trasp ---- tess UISP---- Pranzo
01)Daniele Belvedere ......rayspeed........Xray 808..........8833145..........Ok...........Paninooooo
02)Mirko Iannarelli ........."Tenshock"......Team-C T8E......5256955..........UISP OK......SI (x2)
03)Alex Filiaggi................Eliale..............Serpent.................ok...............ok............Pranzo SI
04)Simone Cianfanelli.......Losi93............Kyosho Mp9e.........ok...............ok............Pranzo no
05)Saraceni Simone........Clessidra.........Serpent.................ok.................ok...............si
06)Marcantelli Maurizio..MartenzR...........Mbx6e...............ok...................ok.................si
07)Giuseppe Bruno...........Josek.............Sworkz.................ok................ok............Panino
08)Stirpe Davide............xxxxxx.............Mbx6e..................ok.................ok...........
??
09)Manieri Stefano.........xxxxxx.............Mbx6e..................ok.................ok...........
??
10)Manieri Claudio..........xxxxxx.............Mbx6eco...............ok.................ok...........
??
11)Salvia Dario..............Rider...............Mbx6e..................ok.................ok............
??
12)Poggi Andrea.............xxxxxx............TeamC T8.............ok.................ok............
??
13)D'Antonio Marco........xxxxxx.............TeamC T8.............ok.................ok............
??
14)Cordeschi Massimiliano....massi850....mugen eco...........ok.............ok.......................no
15)Cordeschi Gianni............................mugen eco.................da com..............ok...........no
16)Capone Daniele.............................mugen eco...................da com..........ok..............no
17) Scagnoli Gabriele...........................mugen eco.................5128349.........ok..............no
18)Campanelli Mirko...........................mugen eco.............da com..............no...............no
19)Lulli Roberto..............200...............Mbx7eco................ok...................ok.......Panino
20)Manfredini Marco........apekiller..........xray808e.............da com...............ok............no
21)Cisci Sebastiano........xxxxxxx...........TeamC T8.............ok....................ok.............no
22)Strika Stefano...........Sirio 76...........Dex408.................ok...................ok.............no
23)
?
Per Info 335 367190 Enzo
_________________
http://www.martenzclub.it/